FLAS:Plants
205086 Tom Matthews 151 2000-05-02
United States of America, Florida, Citrus County
FLAS:Plants
207891 C.C. Jacono 178 2000-11-05
United States of America, Florida, Columbia County
FLAS:Plants
180821 William J. Dunn 449
United States of America, Florida, Alachua County
FLAS:Plants
182775 Brenda Herring 955 1992-09-27
United States of America, Florida, Suwannee County
FLAS:Plants
182776 Brenda Herring 1124 1993-04-10
United States of America, Florida, Suwannee County
FLAS:Plants
275507 R. Dale Thomas & Paul Marx 37771 1974-02-04
United States of America, Florida, Calhoun County
FLAS:Plants
P 75 J.K. Small, E.P. & R.P. St. John 1936-11-23
United States of America, Florida, Orange
FLAS:Plants
P 76 J.K. Small, E.P. & R.P. St. John 1936-11-23
United States of America, Florida, Orange
FLAS:Plants
P 77 Erdman West 1930-03-02
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 78 Dr. E. Scull 1935-03-03
United States of America, Florida, Collier County
FLAS:Plants
P 79 Hiers 1936-01-15
United States of America, Florida, Orange
FLAS:Plants
P 89 Erdman West 1933-03-02
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 90 Erdman West 1933-03-02
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 91 Wm. Knight 1932-03-15
United States of America, Florida, Indian River County
FLAS:Plants
P 2260 H.H. Hume, R.P. St. John, L.E. Arnold, E. West, E.P. St. John & M.A. Chrysler 1938-01-21
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 2474 [unknown, from the collection of Robert P. St. John] 744 1936-02-26
United States of America, Florida, Orange
FLAS:Plants
P 2475 J.K. Small 1122 1916-04-02
United States of America, Florida, Monroe County
FLAS:Plants
P 2476 Erdman West 1930-03-02
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 2477 Mrs. Lott, Mrs. Peterson and Maurice Brown 397 1935-02-20
United States of America, Florida, Indian River County
FLAS:Plants
P 2478 Mrs. Peterson 297 1933-00-00
United States of America, Florida, Indian River County
FLAS:Plants
P 3415 E. St. John 635 1937-04-26
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 4997 Legit, A.P. Garber, M.D., Columbia, Penna. 1878-08-00
United States of America, Florida, Lee County
FLAS:Plants
P 5108 Edward P. St. John, Robert P. St. John 1937-04-28
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5109 Edward P. St. John, Robert P. St. John 1937-04-28
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5110 Mrs. Lott 1935-02-20
United States of America, Florida, Indian River County
FLAS:Plants
P 5112 Edward P. St. John, Robert P. St. John 1936-11-24
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5115 Edward P. St. John, John K. Small and Robert P. St. John 1936-04-15
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5116 Edward P. St. John, Robert P. St. John 1937-04-28
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5117 Edward P. St. John 1936-02-26
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5118 Edward P. St. John, Robert P. St. John 1937-04-28
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5163 D.B. Ward & F.C. Craighead 1888 1960-05-07
United States of America, Florida, Miami-Dade County
FLAS:Plants
P 5365 Edward P. St. John 1940-11-25
United States of America, Florida, Seminole
FLAS:Plants
P 5730 F.C. Craighead 1962-05-03
United States of America, Florida, Orange
FLAS:Plants
P 5916 Gertrude Peterson 665
United States of America, Florida, Collier County
FLAS:Plants
P 8234 D.F. Austin 6370 1977-05-14
United States of America, Florida, Palm Beach County
FLAS:Plants
P 8261 Allen G. Shuey 2051 1978-03-11
United States of America, Florida, Brevard County
FLAS:Plants
P 8291 C.E. Nauman 316 1978-04-13
United States of America, Florida, Broward County
FLAS:Plants
223873 Lucas C. Majure 3076 2008-04-10
United States of America, Florida, Taylor
FLAS:Plants
240772 Lucas Majure 4835 2014-02-25
United States of America, Florida, Putnam, 29.70825 -81.99984
FLAS:Plants
260885 Mark Whitten 4157 2015-05-25
United States of America, Florida, Putnam, 29.69602 -81.98246
FLAS:Plants
269995 W.L. Testo 1900 2019-02-17
United States of America, Florida, Putnam, 29.781 -81.862
FLAS:Plants
275506 R. Dale Thomas 56730 1978-01-05
United States of America, Florida, Volusia
FLAS:Plants
229523 Jeffery Hubbard 618 2006-07-30
United States of America, Florida, Marion County, 29.2152833 -82.0344667
FLAS:Plants
232151 J. Richard Abbott 23428 2007-10-29
United States of America, Florida, Gadsden County, 30.6275833 -84.9003889
FLAS:Plants
237970 Lisa Huey 2013-01-17
United States of America, Florida, Putnam
FLAS:Plants
241806 Lucas C. Majure 5152 2014-05-23
United States of America, Florida, Putnam, 29.674082 -82.032895
FLAS:Plants
P 8824 Kent D. Perkins 888 1982-11-05
United States of America, Florida, Alachua County
FLAS:Plants
P 8896 Walter S. Judd 2907 1980-11-07
United States of America, Florida, Lafayette County
FLAS:Plants
P 9901 A. Gholson, Jr. 10727 1984-03-03
United States of America, Florida, Jefferson
FLAS:Plants
179329 Robin R. Hallbourg 11 1991-11-03
United States of America, Florida, Alachua County
FLAS:Plants
180820 William J. Dunn 936 1979-08-11
United States of America, Florida, Alachua County
FLAS:Plants
224134 Susan C. Carr 2377 2000-09-26
United States of America, Florida, Jackson County
FLAS:Plants
205674 James R. Burkhalter 17613 2001-03-17
United States of America, Florida, Escambia County
FLAS:Plants
229074 James R. Burkhalter 18237 2002-03-02
United States of America, Florida, Walton